👑

REIGN COMMAND CENTER

Everything in one place · updated Oct 26, 4:49 PM

THE TEAM · October

live
34
POLICIES · OCT
$39,443
AP · OCT
3
AGENTS WRITING
$500
BONUSES ON TRACK
AgentPolAPPlaceNov bonus
Uly17$18,85186%$500
Allyson12$16,88583%—
Kameha5$3,70791%—
Jeremiahnew — ramping up
Production pulled live from MyUniTrust (issue-paid + pending). Placement = paid ÷ (paid + lost). Nov bonus = this agent's Sept issued-paid business.

Uly

17
POLICIES · OCT
$18,851
AP · OCT
86%
PLACEMENT
$500
NOV BONUS
Carriers (Oct): AMERICO 8, MUTUAL OF OMAHA 5, TRANSAMERICA 4 · Lead ROI ↗ · Book ↗
Nov bonus (Sept business): 17/20 paid · 85% · issued $19,967 — on track

Allyson

12
POLICIES · OCT
$16,885
AP · OCT
83%
PLACEMENT
$0
NOV BONUS
Carriers (Oct): AMERICO 6, TRANSAMERICA 3, UNITED HOME LIFE 2, LIBERTY BANKERS 1 · Lead ROI ↗ · Book ↗
Nov bonus (Sept business): 3/4 paid · 75% · issued $2,973 — needs 80% + $15K

Kameha

5
POLICIES · OCT
$3,707
AP · OCT
91%
PLACEMENT
$0
NOV BONUS
Carriers (Oct): AMERICO 4, TRANSAMERICA 1
Nov bonus (Sept business): 6/7 paid · 86% · issued $7,274 — needs 80% + $15K

Jeremiah

new
No business written yet — ramping up. Fast Start bonus window is open: up to $15,000 in the first 90 days.

BONUSES

where we stand
How the bonuses work
Monthly production bonus$500 when you hit 80% placement + $15,000 issued-paid in a month (pays ~2 months later)
Fast Start bonusup to $15,000 in your first 90 days
Monthly minimum$20,000 AP · placement >80% (90% standard)
Where to checkMyUniTrust → Awards & Promotions (Elite progress) & Production Tracker
Where everyone stands (Nov bonus, from Sept)
Uly$19,967 issued · 85%   $500 locked
Allyson$2,973 issued · 75%   not yet
Kameha$7,274 issued · 86%   not yet

CARRIERS · service & claims

CarrierService / claimsPortal
Mutual of Omaha1-888-493-6902claims ↗
Americo1-816-641-2850claims ↗
Transamerica1-800-251-7254claims ↗
United Home Life1-800-428-3001claims ↗
Liberty Bankers Life1-800-731-4300claims ↗
SBLI1-800-694-7254claims ↗
Corebridge / AIG1-800-445-7862claims ↗
Guarantee Trust Life1-800-338-7452claims ↗
American Amicable1-800-736-7311claims ↗
Death-claim lines + portals (verified Jun 2026). Pull these up at the appointment to walk a beneficiary through filing.

TOOLS & LINKS

Closing tools
Dashboards & books
Schedules & training

CHEAT SHEET · for new agents

onboarding
Who to call
Sebastian Hart · Founder / recruiter614-937-0884 · st8hart@gmail.com
Zach Hart · 1-on-1 advisor(763) 218-9449 · zhart@hartmentoring.com
Orion Moore · base shop leader(707) 954-0703 · skylermoore707@gmail.com
Mark Trad · Admin (contracts)(310) 531-3910 · marktrad00@gmail.com
1-on-1 advisorsSebastian · Austin · Zach
Full team roster · everyone's phone & emailOFG Hub → Licensing / Onboarding
Logins
OFG Hub (daily debrief, dials, funnel)ofg-hub-production.up.railway.app
your email + your 4-digit PIN
MyUniTrust (production, policies, bonuses)My Business → Business Management
The standard (non-negotiables)
Monthly production floor$20,000 AP
Placement>80% (90% standard)
Presentations / day6
Appointments / day10–14+ (every 30 min)
Dial start8 AM in the lead's time zone (AM 8–10, PM appts 1–7)
Training schedule (ET)
Daily UniTrust trainingMon–Sat 11 AM
WorkshopsTue & Thu 1 PM
Inspection (S10 / F15)Fri 1:00–1:30 PM (Discord)
Tools of the trade
QuotingInsurance Toolkits + Copilot (SBLI & UHL)
Screen share / recordCrankWheel · Voice Memos / Sound Recorder
4 core valuesUnbreakable · Stoic · Confident · Deliberate
REIGN FINANCIAL · command center · add to your iPad home screen